Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lahore, Punjab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lahore, Punjab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lahore, Punjab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 707439
BustAfghanistan 944587
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 878545
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 711442
FarahAfghanistan 1,149714
GardizAfghanistan 530329
GhazniAfghanistan 597371
HeratAfghanistan 1,169726
JabulsarajAfghanistan 618384
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 483300
KabulAfghanistan 582362
KandaharAfghanistan 804500
KhostAfghanistan 457284
KunduzAfghanistan 756470
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,009627
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 871541
North SalangAfghanistan 647402
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,110690
SheberghanAfghanistan 976606
TrinkotAfghanistan 806501
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,187738
ShkoderAlbania 4,9303,063
TiranaAlbania 4,9173,055
VloreAlbania 4,9523,077
AdrarAlgeria 7,0644,390
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4203,990
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4173,987
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0233,743
BatnaAlgeria 6,1853,844
BecharAlgeria 7,0914,406
BejaiaAlgeria 6,2623,891
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1424,438
BiskraAlgeria 6,2673,894
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4303,996
ChlefAlgeria 6,5974,099
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,1433,817
DjanetAlgeria 6,3353,937
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4874,031
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6774,149
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2193,865
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5224,053
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3413,940
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1633,830
In SalahAlgeria 6,8494,256
MilianaAlgeria 6,5174,050
OranAlgeria 6,7824,215
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0834,402
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1003,791
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7774,212
TebessaAlgeria 6,0403,753
TimimounAlgeria 6,9624,327
TindoufAlgeria 7,7844,837
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2963,913
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1818,191
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,9061,806
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3803,965
HuamboAngola 7,9514,941
LuandaAngola 7,8894,902
LuenaAngola 7,5344,682
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4205,233
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2929,503
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1169,393
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1279,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5909,067
ByrdAntarctica 14,5909,066
DavisAntarctica 11,1376,921
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2739,491
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4838,378
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,6399,718
AzulArgentina 15,7989,817
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,0189,954
BarilocheArgentina 16,77110,422
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,6459,722
CeresArgentina 15,8609,855
ChamicalArgentina 16,27810,115
ChepesArgentina 16,32910,147
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,38810,184
ConcordiaArgentina 15,5319,651
CórdobaArgentina 16,10710,009
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,10510,008
CorrientesArgentina 15,4879,624
EsquelArgentina 16,73710,400
EzeizaArgentina 15,6549,727
FormosaArgentina 15,3949,566
General PicoArgentina 16,13610,027
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,6269,710
JuninArgentina 15,8659,859
La PlataArgentina 15,5999,694
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,9279,897
La RiojaArgentina 16,30310,131
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0819,993
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,56910,296
Las LomitasArgentina 15,5609,669
Malarg EArgentina 16,66010,353
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,56810,295
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6149,702
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9449,908
MendozaArgentina 16,56610,294
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,55910,290
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4699,613
NeuquenArgentina 16,53510,275
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,8759,865
OranArgentina 15,8519,850
ParanaArgentina 15,7719,800
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,4069,573
PehuajoArgentina 15,9729,925
PergaminoArgentina 15,8229,832
PigeArgentina 16,0319,962
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0839,994
PosadasArgentina 15,2219,459
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6299,712
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,66210,354
Punta IndioArgentina 15,5519,664
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,8559,853
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6309,712
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,14410,032
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,31610,139
RivadaviaArgentina 15,7599,793
RosarioArgentina 15,8239,833
SaltaArgentina 16,0309,961
San AntonioArgentina 16,26810,109
San LuisArgentina 16,34110,155
San RafaelArgentina 16,54610,282
Santa RosaArgentina 16,19010,061
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0199,955
SarmientoArgentina 16,51610,264
TrelewArgentina 16,26010,104
TucumanArgentina 16,0749,989
UshuaiaArgentina 16,11110,012
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,20510,070
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,0239,957
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,25910,104
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8371,763
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3506,431
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9806,202
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6885,399
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8295,486
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7185,417
AmberleyAustralia 10,5856,578
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1946,335
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,6056,590
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5094,666
CairnsAustralia 9,3185,790
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7806,699
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5404,685
CedunaAustralia 9,4375,864
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9826,203
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,1295,673
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2796,388
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,9065,534
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,7806,699
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0975,653
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2385,119
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7564,820
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4153,365
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5386,548
East SaleAustralia 10,8046,714
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8125,476
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8135,477
EssendonAustralia 10,6206,599
ForrestAustralia 8,9575,566
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9726,818
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9544,942
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5115,289
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9344,931
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1276,914
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1196,909
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,4485,871
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5275,299
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0266,852
LavertonAustralia 10,6186,598
LearmonthAustralia 7,3284,554
LongreachAustralia 9,6255,981
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6255,981
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3387,045
Low HeadAustralia 10,9666,814
Mackay MoAustralia 9,8886,144
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4877,760
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5994,722
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9884,964
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6116,594
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6306,606
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1846,328
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3336,421
Mount IsaAustralia 9,0475,622
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9557,429
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9715,575
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8586,747
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9806,202
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3404,561
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2145,726
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3075,162
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4584,634
RichmondAustralia 10,7956,708
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,1376,299
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8466,740
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8436,738
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5475,311
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,5465,311
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,5995,344
TibooburraAustralia 9,8506,121
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5595,940
WaggaAustralia 10,6406,612
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4233,370
WilliamtownAustralia 10,8286,728
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6495,996
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0965,031
WoomeraAustralia 9,5855,956
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7574,820
GrazAustria 5,2183,243
InnsbruckAustria 5,5253,433
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3053,297
LinzAustria 5,3063,297
SalzburgAustria 5,3963,353
ViennaAustria 5,1453,197
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4153,365
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6461,644
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4331,512
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6961,675
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5811,604
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6921,673
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2213,866
LerwickUk 6,2223,866
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5811,604
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5411,579
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6451,643
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4521,524
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5091,559
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5131,562
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6461,644
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4961,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6291,634
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6991,677
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8795,517
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7035,408
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0035,595
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0458,106
MuharraqBahrain 2,3741,475
ChittagongBangladesh 2,0101,249
DhakaBangladesh 1,8181,130
CharnocksBarbados 13,0278,095
BrestBelarus 4,6552,892
GomelBelarus 4,1792,597
GrodnoBelarus 4,6592,895
MinskBelarus 4,4382,758
MogilevBelarus 4,2842,662
VitebskBelarus 4,3202,684
BrusselsBelgium 5,9883,721
D’UccleBelgium 5,9883,721
OstendeBelgium 6,0813,779
Belize CityBelize 14,2518,856
BeninBenin 7,9304,928
BohiconBenin 7,9134,918
CotonouBenin 7,9304,928
KandiBenin 7,6084,728
NatitingouBenin 7,8014,847
ParakouBenin 7,7384,808
SaveBenin 7,8264,863
BermudaBermuda 11,7057,274
La PazBolivia 15,8859,871
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4919,626
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0043,110
FrancistownBotswana 7,7014,786
MaunBotswana 7,8914,904
TshaneBotswana 8,3225,172
AimoresBrazil 13,4858,380
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,8768,001
AltamiraBrazil 13,6098,457
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,3548,920
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9558,672
ApodiBrazil 12,4297,724
AracajuBrazil 12,6587,866
AracuaiBrazil 13,4508,358
AragarcasBrazil 14,3638,925
AraxaBrazil 14,0448,727
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,5217,781
BageBrazil 15,1719,427
BambuiBrazil 13,9748,684
BarbacenaBrazil 13,8238,590
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6687,872
BarcelosBrazil 14,3888,941
BarraBrazil 13,2468,231
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,1198,152
BarreirasBrazil 13,4798,376
BelémBrazil 13,1598,177
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,7778,561
BelterraBrazil 13,8188,587
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2248,217
Bom JesusBrazil 14,7499,165
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,3908,321
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9508,669
BrevesBrazil 13,3568,300
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,5538,422
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,7398,537
CabroboBrazil 12,7407,917
CaceresBrazil 14,8849,249
CaetiteBrazil 13,3568,300
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,3397,668
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8139,205
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7579,170
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,0618,738
Campos SalesBrazil 12,7517,924
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0938,136
CaparaoBrazil 13,6108,457
CapinopolisBrazil 14,2518,856
CaratingaBrazil 13,6038,453
CaravelasBrazil 13,2278,220
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,4858,380
CarolinaBrazil 13,4338,348
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5649,050
CataguasesBrazil 13,7298,531
CatalaoBrazil 14,0738,745
CatanduvaBrazil 14,3098,892
CaxiasBrazil 12,9028,018
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,8379,220
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,2057,584
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,7898,569
ChapecoBrazil 14,8989,258
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,5599,047
CipoBrazil 12,8077,958
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,6578,487
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6878,505
CordeiroBrazil 13,7278,530
CorrentinaBrazil 13,5288,407
CorumbaBrazil 15,0219,334
CoximBrazil 14,7349,156
CrateusBrazil 12,6707,873
CuiabaBrazil 14,7109,141
CuritibaBrazil 14,5209,023
DiamantinaBrazil 13,6648,491
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6799,122
DouradosBrazil 14,9129,267
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,8858,629
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,0029,322
EspinosaBrazil 13,4238,341
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8177,343
FloraniaBrazil 12,3647,683
FlorestaBrazil 12,6727,875
FlorianoBrazil 12,9848,069
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,5379,033
FormosaBrazil 13,8818,626
FortalezaBrazil 12,3937,701
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,0269,337
FrancaBrazil 14,1378,785
GaranhunsBrazil 12,4947,764
GoianiaBrazil 14,1208,775
GoiasBrazil 14,1658,803
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5368,412
GrajauBrazil 13,2478,232
GuairaBrazil 14,9369,282
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,4617,744
GuaratingaBrazil 13,2058,206
IbiriteBrazil 13,7928,571
IguatuBrazil 12,6127,837
IlheusBrazil 13,0598,115
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3288,282
IndaialBrazil 14,5729,055
IpameriBrazil 14,0718,744
IraiBrazil 14,9589,295
IreceBrazil 13,1368,163
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0688,121
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,1588,798
ItaitubaBrazil 14,0188,711
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,5748,435
ItaperunaBrazil 13,6438,478
ItapevaBrazil 14,4248,963
ItirucuBrazil 13,0678,120
ItuacuBrazil 13,2198,214
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8329,217
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4939,006
JacobinaBrazil 12,9978,076
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3757,690
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,2377,604
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,8808,625
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,8088,580
LavrasBrazil 13,9398,662
LencoisBrazil 13,1598,177
LinharesBrazil 13,3878,319
LondrinaBrazil 14,6189,083
MacapaBrazil 13,2938,261
MacauBrazil 12,2887,636
MaceioBrazil 12,4617,743
MachadoBrazil 14,0458,728
ManausBrazil 14,2968,884
MarabaBrazil 13,4688,369
MaringaBrazil 14,6919,129
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,6998,512
Monte AzulBrazil 13,4238,341
Monte SantoBrazil 12,8457,982
MonteiroBrazil 12,4897,761
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,6138,459
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4517,737
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0698,122
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,7548,547
ObidosBrazil 13,8208,588
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,5447,795
ParacatuBrazil 13,9238,652
ParanaBrazil 13,7688,556
ParanaguaBrazil 14,4548,982
ParanaibaBrazil 14,4538,981
ParintinsBrazil 13,9758,684
ParnaibaBrazil 12,6487,860
Passo FundoBrazil 14,9189,270
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,9588,674
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8878,008
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,6847,882
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,3328,284
PeixeBrazil 13,8068,579
PetrolinaBrazil 12,8978,015
PicosBrazil 12,8587,990
PiraiBrazil 13,8988,637
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0528,732
PompeuBrazil 13,8448,603
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0099,327
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5168,399
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,7209,147
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,0209,334
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8669,238
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,7368,535
PosseBrazil 13,7148,522
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,5447,795
RecifeBrazil 12,2967,641
RemansoBrazil 13,0648,118
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4419,595
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,8428,602
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5979,071
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3418,912
SalvadorBrazil 12,9128,024
Santa MariaBrazil 15,0869,374
SantaremBrazil 13,7818,564
SantosBrazil 14,1828,813
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2478,853
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,8088,580
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5337,788
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6889,127
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1679,425
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,9808,687
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8477,983
Sao MateusBrazil 13,3328,285
São PauloBrazil 14,1928,819
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1918,819
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4599,606
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,9308,035
SerrinhaBrazil 12,8798,003
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,7858,566
SobralBrazil 12,5527,800
SoureBrazil 13,1198,152
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3708,308
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1589,420
SurubimBrazil 12,3597,680
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6288,468
TarauacaBrazil 15,5689,674
TauaBrazil 12,6967,889
TefeBrazil 14,7129,142
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,4478,356
TeresinaBrazil 12,8667,995
TiriosBrazil 13,5688,431
TorresBrazil 14,7079,139
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9968,076
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,5529,043
TriunfoBrazil 12,5887,822
TucuruiBrazil 13,4188,338
TuriacuBrazil 12,8978,014
UaupesBrazil 14,6429,099
UbatubaBrazil 14,0448,727
UberabaBrazil 14,1468,790
VassourasBrazil 13,8668,617
VicosaBrazil 13,7148,522
VitoriaBrazil 13,4568,362
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,2398,227
Ze DocaBrazil 13,0348,100
BurgasBulgaria 4,2752,657
LomBulgaria 4,6192,870
PlevenBulgaria 4,5092,802
PlovdivBulgaria 4,5002,796
SadovoBulgaria 4,4852,787
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6252,874
SofiaBulgaria 4,6112,865
VarnaBulgaria 4,2392,634
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9634,948
BurundiBurundi 6,1353,812
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8372,385
SiemreapCambodia 3,6252,253
BatouriCameroon 6,9194,300
DoualaCameroon 7,3784,585
GarouaCameroon 6,7224,177
MamfeCameroon 7,3174,547
MarouaCameroon 6,5774,087
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8204,238
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1844,464
YaoundeCameroon 7,2224,488
YokoCameroon 7,0394,374
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6575,379
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9436,178
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1204,425
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7666,690
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,9776,821
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4866,516
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8826,762
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3245,794
Banff, AbCanada 10,7646,689
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,9146,782
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5055,906
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8866,765
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7816,699
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,9446,801
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2566,373
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9406,798
Broadview, SkCanada 10,9016,774
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4565,255
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5886,579
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2116,345
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2636,378
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8595,505
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7876,703
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4735,265
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4425,246
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2085,722
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6025,345
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5916,581
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4086,468
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4445,868
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9476,803
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4736,508
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3426,427
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,3676,442
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3636,439
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7056,652
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3986,461
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3825,830
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1826,327
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7396,052
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9196,163
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2905,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4466,491
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7866,703
Comox, BcCanada 10,7816,699
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2185,728
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1915,711
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7006,649
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,7656,068
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,8086,716
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2116,345
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7586,064
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,8446,117
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5185,293
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4846,515
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8776,759
Earlton, OnCanada 10,8536,744
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5476,554
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5106,531
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5206,537
Edson, AbCanada 10,4926,520
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5566,559
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7006,028
Estevan, SkCanada 11,0306,854
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3256,416
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5534,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4106,469
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9606,189
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1946,334
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8436,116
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8546,745
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5455,931
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8176,100
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1506,307
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9686,194
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5466,554
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5476,554
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9275,548
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7336,048
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1856,329
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9006,773
Golden, BcCanada 10,7366,672
Goose, NfCanada 9,6175,976
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0966,895
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2896,394
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5616,563
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,2086,343
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3485,809
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5316,544
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,5086,530
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,3037,024
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6165,976
Harrow, OnCanada 11,5087,151
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7016,028
Hope, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4115,227
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6836,017
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6765,391
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9275,548
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7464,813
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5756,571
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7236,663
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7246,664
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9026,775
Kingston, OnCanada 11,0896,891
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4285,237
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,9385,554
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4615,879
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8556,745
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3746,447
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,9316,793
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8735,514
Langara, BcCanada 10,1186,287
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5406,549
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9536,806
London, OnCanada 11,3537,055
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5695,325
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1746,323
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7886,704
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,8596,748
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0336,856
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1035,657
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4296,481
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9316,793
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4486,492
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3586,436
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8496,742
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8666,752
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,9106,780
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4826,514
Morden, MbCanada 11,0076,840
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,0996,897
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3785,828
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9546,185
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,0106,220
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0945,651
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6366,609
North Bay, OnCanada 10,9596,810
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9476,802
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9486,803
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1916,333
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,8205,481
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9026,775
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,9376,796
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,1456,926
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,6636,626
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8236,726
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0686,256
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6266,603
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9296,791
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5906,580
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3756,447
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1786,325
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8016,712
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1735,079
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6516,618
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4706,506
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6706,631
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7556,683
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8976,771
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8986,772
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5136,533
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4286,480
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0046,838
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5726,570
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6805,394
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3636,439
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7066,653
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0826,886
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7206,040
Scott, SkCanada 10,6806,636
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1306,295
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,5306,543
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7946,707
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5465,310
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8776,759
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8336,732
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3206,413
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1926,334
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9566,187
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3806,450
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9146,782
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9136,782
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2336,359
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7335,427
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2016,339
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5205,916
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4966,522
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8176,100
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2746,384
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9816,824
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7856,702
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2396,984
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,2416,985
Trenton, OnCanada 11,1306,916
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4006,462
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2326,358
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8806,140
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,7376,672
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8706,755
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5376,548
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5616,563
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9256,789
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9486,803
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8996,151
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,2867,013
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6045,968
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4115,848
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,1756,944
Windsor, OnCanada 11,4847,136
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,9186,785
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7506,680
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7196,661
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5325,923
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8016,712
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4075,224
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4525,252
SalCape Verde 9,7066,032
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5424,065
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7893,597
AbecheChad 5,7663,583
FayaChad 5,7093,548
MoundouChad 6,5154,048
N’DjamenaChad 6,4093,982
AntofagastaChile 16,44310,218
AricaChile 16,18410,057
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,69910,377
ChicoChile 16,67610,363
ChillanChile 16,88410,492
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,97510,548
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,57510,300
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,81410,448
Curico-General FreireChile 16,80610,443
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,28410,119
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,41112,062
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,0499,973
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,72910,396
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,93710,525
ParronChile 16,75010,409
Puerto AysenChile 16,79010,433
Puerto MonttChile 16,92510,518
Punta ArenasChile 16,34810,159
QuinteroChile 16,80410,442
SantiagoChile 16,74510,406
SewellChile 16,72210,391
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,92510,518
ValdiviaChile 16,96410,542
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,86910,482
VallenarChile 16,61410,324
ValparaisoChile 16,77610,425
AltaiChina 2,1431,332
BeijingChina 3,8622,400
ChangchunChina 4,6122,866
ChangduChina 2,1651,345
ChangshaChina 3,7102,306
ChengduChina 2,8171,750
ChongqingChina 3,0831,916
DuianChina 2,2491,398
ErlianChina 3,5442,202
GanzhouChina 3,9932,482
GuangzhouChina 3,9532,456
HaikouChina 3,7982,360
HailarChina 4,2342,631
HamiChina 2,1031,307
HetanChina 806501
JiuquanChina 2,3561,464
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 888552
KashiChina 893555
KunmingChina 2,8611,778
LanzhouChina 2,7671,719
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,6201,007
NanchangChina 3,9912,480
NanjingChina 4,1732,593
NanningChina 3,4822,164
PingbianChina 3,6792,286
QingdaoChina 4,2402,635
QiqiharChina 4,5162,806
RuoqiangChina 1,504934
ShanghaiChina 4,4382,758
ShantouChina 4,2482,640
ShenyangChina 4,4682,777
TaiyuanChina 3,5412,200
TaoyuanChina 4,6122,866
TengchongChina 2,4641,531
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,7891,112
Xi’AnChina 3,2282,006
XichangChina 2,7201,690
YanjiChina 4,9533,078
YichangChina 3,5032,177
YinchuanChina 2,9861,856
YiningChina 1,509937
ZhengzhouChina 3,6552,271
ZhijiangChina 3,4372,136
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3599,545
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2829,496
AraucaColombia 14,3418,912
BarranquillaColombia 14,2638,863
Benito SalasColombia 15,0129,329
BogotáColombia 14,7829,185
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3868,940
El CaranoColombia 14,8529,229
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5709,054
MatecanaColombia 14,8769,244
PeralesColombia 14,8729,242
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1878,816
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3488,916
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,4839,000
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2078,828
VanguardiaColombia 14,7929,192
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2039,448
YariguiesColombia 14,5539,043
MoroniComoros 5,8403,629
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,8619,235
LimonCosta Rica 14,8079,201
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,8939,255
San JoseCosta Rica 14,8629,235
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2893,286
DubrovnikCroatia 5,0423,133
SibenikCroatia 5,2083,236
SplitCroatia 5,1673,211
ZagrebCroatia 5,1843,221
CamagueyCuba 13,4278,343
CasablancaCuba 13,4448,354
HavanaCuba 13,4658,367
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7738,559
FamagustaCyprus 3,7492,329
LarnacaCyprus 3,7802,349
LimassolCyprus 3,8352,383
NicosiaCyprus 3,8072,366
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1203,182
ChebCzech Republic 5,4283,373
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0183,118
PragueCzech Republic 5,2953,290
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9573,702
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6344,122
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3934,594
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9274,304
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8784,274
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4223,369
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,2533,264
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6813,531
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6993,542
MarstalDenmark 5,5473,447
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4453,383
OdenseDenmark 5,5523,450
RandersDenmark 5,5793,467
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2783,280
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6493,510
TønderDenmark 5,6533,513
TylstrupDenmark 5,5883,472
TystofteDenmark 5,4963,415
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5293,436
VestervigDenmark 5,6863,533
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8932,419
Melville HallDominica 12,9598,053
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2168,212
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1778,188
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3228,278
BaniDominican Republic 13,3158,274
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3678,306
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2298,221
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1638,180
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2798,252
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2258,218
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2728,248
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3768,312
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3448,292
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1928,198
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1878,195
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2068,206
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1868,194
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3528,297
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1968,200
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2558,237
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3998,326
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2228,217
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2408,227
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2608,240
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2038,205
MichesDominican Republic 13,1738,186
MocaDominican Republic 13,2248,218
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2578,238
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2438,229
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2358,224
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1848,193
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3608,302
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4208,339
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2198,214
PoloDominican Republic 13,3888,320
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1928,198
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3458,293
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1758,187
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2198,214
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2418,228
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1878,194
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2188,214
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1698,183
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2758,249
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2548,236
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3018,265
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3188,276
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1998,202
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1868,194
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2288,220
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2638,242
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2738,248
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3558,299
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2698,245
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2078,207
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2458,230
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2518,234
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2068,206
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,40612,059
CanarEcuador 15,7459,784
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7749,802
IzobambaEcuador 15,5269,648
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,5459,660
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,8929,876
MilagroEcuador 15,7519,788
OtavaloEcuador 15,4549,603
PichilingueEcuador 15,6529,726
PortoviejoEcuador 15,7129,764
PuyoEcuador 15,5859,685
QuitoEcuador 15,5049,634
RumipambaEcuador 15,5879,686
San GabrielEcuador 15,3919,564
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1852,600
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9832,475
AswanEgypt 4,1462,576
AsyutEgypt 4,2042,612
BahariyaEgypt 4,3612,710
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1332,568
CairoEgypt 4,0752,532
DabaaEgypt 4,3282,689
DakhlaEgypt 4,4512,766
El ArishEgypt 3,8252,377
El TorEgypt 3,9182,435
FarafraEgypt 4,4892,789
HelwanEgypt 4,0872,540
HurguadaEgypt 3,9452,452
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9852,476
KhargaEgypt 4,3042,674
KosseirEgypt 3,9282,441
LuxorEgypt 4,0912,542
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4342,755
MinyaEgypt 4,1972,608
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9692,467
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7732,345
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8552,395
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9672,465
SalloumEgypt 4,6172,869
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6552,893
SohagEgypt 4,1562,582
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8652,402
TahrirEgypt 4,1282,565
TantaEgypt 4,0962,545
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,7219,148
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,6839,124
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,6829,124
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,6849,125
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4834,650
AsmaraEritrea 4,0162,495
AssabEritrea 3,8242,376
MassawaEritrea 3,9482,453
TallinEstonia 4,7872,975
TartuEstonia 4,6462,887
VilsandiEstonia 4,9103,051
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4412,760
GonderEthiopia 4,3202,685
NegeleEthiopia 4,6462,887
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5619,670
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4944,035
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5404,064
Laucala BayFiji 12,3577,679
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2437,608
NandiFiji 12,2437,608
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7497,922
HelsinkiFinland 4,8132,991
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8002,983
JoensuuFinland 4,6722,903
JokioinenFinland 4,8933,041
JyvskylFinland 4,8453,011
KajaaniFinland 4,8383,006
KuopioFinland 4,7732,966
KuusamoFinland 4,8623,021
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6652,899
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0623,146
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9813,095
OuluFinland 4,9693,088
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0353,129
TampereFinland 4,9033,047
TurkuFinland 4,9483,075
VaasaFinland 5,0573,142
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8113,611
BiarritzFrance 6,5914,096
BordeauxFrance 6,4864,030
BrestFrance 6,6584,137
CaenFrance 6,3573,950
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2533,885
DijonFrance 5,9933,724
GourdonFrance 6,3293,933
GrenobleFrance 5,9853,719
Le MansFrance 6,3393,939
LilleFrance 6,0793,778
LyonFrance 6,0343,750
MarseilleFrance 6,0633,768
MontpellierFrance 6,1583,827
NancyFrance 5,8863,658
NantesFrance 6,4914,034
NiceFrance 5,9013,667
ParisFrance 6,1653,831
PerpignanFrance 6,2663,894
StrasbourgFrance 5,7853,595
ToulonFrance 6,0153,738
ToulouseFrance 6,3603,952
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0778,126
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,3048,267
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,0788,127
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,0958,138
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,1728,185
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8159,827
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0839,373
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0829,372
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,17210,049
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,98410,554
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5939,690
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7184,796
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0055,596
BitamGabon 7,3334,557
CocobeachGabon 7,5744,706
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3784,585
LambarnGabon 7,6234,737
LastourvilleGabon 7,4044,601
LibrevilleGabon 7,6254,738
MakokouGabon 7,3014,537
MayumbaGabon 7,7574,820
MitzicGabon 7,4094,604
MkamboGabon 7,1754,458
MoandaGabon 7,3944,594
MouilaGabon 7,6244,738
Port-GentilGabon 7,7584,821
TchibanGabon 7,6874,777
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,21210,074
BanjulGambia 9,3155,789
SukhumiGeorgia 3,1831,978
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8361,763
BerlinGermany 5,3613,331
BrockenGermany 5,5453,446
CologneGermany 5,8043,607
DresdenGermany 5,3283,311
ErfurtGermany 5,5243,433
EssenGermany 5,7993,604
FichtelbergGermany 5,3873,347
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,6943,538
GeisenheimGermany 5,7453,570
GorlitzGermany 5,2463,260
HamburgGermany 5,5813,468
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5823,469
HannoverGermany 5,6063,484
HelgolandGermany 5,7183,553
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5443,445
KarlsruheGermany 5,7243,557
KasselGermany 5,6293,498
KonstanzGermany 5,6813,530
LeipzigGermany 5,4233,370
LindenbergGermany 5,3053,297
MagdeburgGermany 5,4783,404
MunichGermany 5,4803,405
MünsterGermany 5,7503,573
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3773,341
NurembergGermany 5,5243,432
NurnbergGermany 5,5273,434
PotsdamGermany 5,3773,341
RostockGermany 5,4453,384
SchleswigGermany 5,6093,486
StuttgartGermany 5,6693,523
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8403,629
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5503,449
AccraGhana 8,2155,105
KumasiGhana 8,2865,149
TamaleGhana 8,0665,012
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1624,451
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4082,739
AthensGreece 4,6232,873
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6242,873
ChiosGreece 4,4062,738
CorfuGreece 4,9273,061
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,7862,974
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5342,817
IoanninaGreece 4,8493,013
KalamataGreece 4,7842,973
KerkiraGreece 4,9273,061
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7102,927
LamiaGreece 4,7212,934
LarissaGreece 4,7142,929
LemnosGreece 4,4862,787
LimnosGreece 4,4712,778
MethoniGreece 4,8162,993
MilosGreece 4,5762,843
MitiliniGreece 4,3612,710
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3652,712
NaxosGreece 4,4882,789
PatrasGreece 4,7902,977
RhodesGreece 4,2582,646
SamosGreece 4,3462,701
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5442,824
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,6262,875
ThessalonikiGreece 4,6582,895
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7432,947
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,8723,028
AasiaatGreenland 8,0635,010
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7644,825
AputiteqGreenland 7,4404,624
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6784,150
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4745,266
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2275,112
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9724,954
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9484,317
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9734,955
JulianehbGreenland 8,4275,237
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1335,054
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9514,319
NanortalikGreenland 8,4345,241
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,3695,200
NordGreenland 6,5574,075
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3835,209
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7284,802
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3525,190
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1295,051
UpernavikGreenland 7,8244,862
UummannaqGreenland 7,8914,904
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9138,025
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9158,025
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,6339,093
BokeGuinea 9,2955,776
ConakryGuinea 9,2605,754
FaranahGuinea 8,9645,570
KankanGuinea 8,8075,473
KindiaGuinea 9,1625,694
KissidougouGuinea 8,9365,553
LabeGuinea 9,0375,616
MacentaGuinea 8,9315,550
MamouGuinea 9,0715,637
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8615,506
SiguiriGuinea 8,7365,429
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,3135,787
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4148,336
TimehriGuyana 13,4458,355
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4228,341
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2567,616
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9177,405
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0627,495
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7637,310
Midway IslandHawaii 9,9346,173
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0577,492
CatacamasHonduras 14,4378,972
CholutecaHonduras 14,6499,103
La CeibaHonduras 14,3888,941
La MesaHonduras 14,4578,984
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3158,896
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,5579,046
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,5769,058
TelaHonduras 14,4138,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0572,521
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,0582,522
BudapestHungary 4,9483,075
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9343,066
DebrecenHungary 4,7532,954
KeszthelyHungary 5,0833,159
MiskolcHungary 4,8212,996
PecsHungary 5,0093,112
SzegedHungary 4,8643,023
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1273,186
AkureyriIceland 6,9484,317
DalatangiIceland 6,7584,200
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8574,261
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0084,355
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8334,246
ReykhólarIceland 7,1364,434
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1734,457
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1734,457
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1254,428
AgraIndia 605376
AhmedabadIndia 958595
AkolaIndia 1,236768
AllahabadIndia 991616
AmritsarIndia 5132
BangaloreIndia 2,0931,301
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,7461,085
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7011,057
BikanerIndia 407253
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1481,335
CherrapunjiIndia 1,8381,142
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,8381,142
DaltonganjIndia 1,269788
DarbhangaIndia 1,275792
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,0401,267
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,0481,273
DumkaIndia 1,504935
DwarkaIndia 1,146712
GoaIndia 1,7871,111
GuwahatiIndia 1,7841,109
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,6221,008
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 993617
JagdalpurIndia 1,586986
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,7081,062
KotaIndia 727452
KozhikodeIndia 2,2621,406
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 418260
LudhianaIndia 170106
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,0781,291
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 560348
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,415879
MusulipatnamIndia 1,8411,144
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,253779
New DelhiIndia 430267
PambanIndia 2,5271,570
PuneIndia 1,448900
SagarIndia 960597
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 286177
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,5791,603
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,5791,603
VeravalIndia 1,248776
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,7831,108
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,9044,290
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7803,592
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4313,375
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9964,347
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,2553,887
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,2354,496
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,0202,498
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,2985,156
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5362,819
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0863,161
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,9274,926
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3943,974
AbadanIran 2,4851,544
ArakIran 2,3061,433
BabolsarIran 2,0721,287
Bandar AbbasIran 1,8041,121
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3651,470
Bandar LengehIran 1,9751,227
BirjandIran 1,430889
BushehrIran 2,2721,412
ChahbaharIran 1,510938
DezfulIran 2,4421,518
EsfahanIran 2,1321,325
IranshahrIran 1,406873
KermanIran 1,6621,033
KermanshahIran 2,5481,583
Khoram AbadIran 2,4461,520
MashhadIran 1,453903
OroomiehIran 2,7531,710
RamsarIran 2,2491,398
RashtIran 2,3481,459
SemnanIran 1,9851,234
ShahroudIran 1,8641,158
ShirazIran 2,0901,299
TabrizIran 2,6501,647
TeheranIran 2,1751,352
YazdIran 1,8941,177
ZahedanIran 1,308813
ZanjanIran 2,4391,516
BaghdadIraq 2,8231,754
BasraIraq 2,5251,569
BelmulletIreland 6,8644,265
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7624,202
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8144,235
ClonesIreland 6,6884,156
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7674,205
CorkIreland 6,8364,248
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8384,249
DublinIreland 6,6474,131
KilkennyIreland 6,7384,187
Malin HeadIreland 6,6664,143
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6804,151
ShannonIreland 6,8404,251
ValentiaIreland 6,9514,319
EilatIsrael 3,7582,335
HaifaIsrael 3,6832,289
JerusalemIsrael 3,6802,287
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7072,304
AlbengaItaly 5,8213,617
AlgheroItaly 5,8813,655
AmendolaItaly 5,2513,263
AnconaItaly 5,4003,356
ArezzoItaly 5,5363,440
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,1703,213
BergamoItaly 5,6703,524
BolognaItaly 5,5633,457
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5353,440
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,2683,274
BrindisiItaly 5,0783,155
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8513,636
CameriItaly 5,7523,574
CampobassoItaly 5,3383,317
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,7803,592
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8173,615
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8893,660
Cape MeleItaly 5,8193,616
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,3123,301
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3823,344
CerviaItaly 5,4893,411
CiampinoItaly 5,5043,420
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6153,489
Cisa PassItaly 5,6713,524
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,5613,456
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,4733,401
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,3943,352
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1783,218
DecimomannuItaly 5,8563,639
DobbiacoItaly 5,4643,396
FalconaraItaly 5,4133,363
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5823,468
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,2663,272
FonniItaly 5,8143,613
FrontoneItaly 5,4653,396
FrosinoneItaly 5,4483,386
GelaItaly 5,4643,395
GenoaItaly 5,7583,578
GhediItaly 5,6293,498
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,1613,207
GrazzaniseItaly 5,3943,352
GrossetoItaly 5,6113,487
GrottaglieItaly 5,1263,185
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7773,590
GuidoniaItaly 5,4883,411
IstranaItaly 5,4853,408
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,6443,507
LatinaItaly 5,4823,407
LatronicoItaly 5,2493,262
LecceItaly 5,0683,149
M. CalamitaItaly 5,6653,520
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,1703,213
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3243,309
MilanItaly 5,7063,546
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,7463,571
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,6093,485
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,3803,343
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7743,588
PadovaItaly 5,5053,421
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5613,456
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5183,429
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,5353,439
PantelleriaItaly 5,6653,520
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6363,502
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8093,610
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4883,411
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3633,333
PiacenzaItaly 5,6803,530
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6483,510
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,4863,409
Ponza IslandItaly 5,4903,411
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,2573,267
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,5183,429
PrizziItaly 5,5173,428
RadicofaniItaly 5,5513,450
Resia PassItaly 5,5923,475
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4663,397
RivoltoItaly 5,4093,361
Rolle PassItaly 5,5023,419
RomeItaly 5,5083,423
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,5323,438
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3783,342
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8543,638
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,2293,250
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0573,143
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6733,526
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8563,639
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2303,250
SigonellaItaly 5,3963,353
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,1393,194
TarvisioItaly 5,3623,332
TermoliItaly 5,3033,296
TorinoItaly 5,8333,625
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8363,627
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,5933,476
TrevicoItaly 5,2993,293
TrevisoItaly 5,4793,405
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3573,329
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,8373,627
UdineItaly 5,3943,352
Ustica IslandItaly 5,5163,428
VeniceItaly 5,4683,398
VeronaItaly 5,5843,470
VicenzaItaly 5,5303,436